Past Artists

2011 Artists

The Orchard
Fiddler's Green
Reece Runco
Tom Baribeau
Mark Perkins and Friends
Mark Davis
Amanda Harrison Trio
Sora
Fiddle Jam Special
The Loose Ends
Maria Dunn
John Wort Hannam
Front Porch Roots Revue

2011 Schedule

Time

Friday Night

7:00 PM

7:45 PM

9:00 PM

Saturday

10:15 AM

11:00 AM

12:15 PM

1:00 PM

2:15 PM

3: 15 PM

4:00 PM

5:00 PM

6:45 PM

7:45 PM

9:00 PM

10:15 PM

Artist

-

The Orchard

Open Stage

Fiddler's Green

-

Reece Runco

Tom Baribeau

Mark Perkins and Friends

Mark Davis

Fiddler's Green

Amanda Harrison Trio

Sora

Fiddler Jam Special

The Loose Ends

Maria Dunn

John Wort Hannam

Front Porch Roots Revue

2012 Schedule

Time

Friday Night

6:00 PM

7:00 PM

8:00 PM

9:00 PM

10:15 PM

Saturday

10:00 AM

11:00 AM

12:00 PM

1:00 PM

2:00 PM

3:00 PM

4:00 PM

5:00 PM

7:00 PM

8:00 PM

9:00 PM

10:15 PM

Artist

-

Scott Cook

Open Stage

Shane Chisholm

Jeff Stuart and the Hearts

Sarah Vann Trio

-

The Bergerud Sisters

Bardic Form

The AwesomeHots

Amanda Harrison Trio

Terry Morrison

Tenille

The Orchard

Lizzt Hoyt

Andrea House

Wild at Heart

David Gogo

Geoff Berner

2013 Schedule

Time

Friday Night

6:00 PM

7:15 PM

9:00 PM

Saturday

10:00 AM

11:00 AM

12:00 PM

1:15 PM

2:30 PM

3: 45 PM

5:15 PM

6:30 PM

7:45 PM

9:15 PM

Artist

-

Celtara

Jim Byrnes

Kim Churchill

-

Lesley Schatz Miciak

Braden Gates

Daniel Gervais

Alex Goodman

The Doll Sisters

Bardic Form

The Wheat in the Barley

Tenille

Pear

Oscar Lopez

2014 Schedule

Time

Friday Night

6:00 PM

7:15 PM

9:00 PM

Saturday

10:00 AM

11:00 AM

12:00 PM

1:15 PM

2:30 PM

3:45 PM

5:00 PM

6:15 PM

7:45 PM

9:15 PM

Artist

-

Lora Jol

Jack de Keyser

Duane Steele

-

Cassidy Zahar

Ken Stead

Cabin Fever

Rebecca Lappa

Sean Sonego

Randi Boulton

T. Buckley

The McDades

David Francey

The Boom Chucka Boys

2015 Schedule

Time

Friday Night

6:15 PM

7:15 PM

8:45 PM

Saturday

10:00 AM

11:00 AM

12:15 PM

1:15 PM

2:45 PM

3:45 PM

5:15 PM

6:30 PM

7:45 PM

9:00 PM

Artist

-

Sam Lundell

Lynn Miles with Keith Glass

Jake Ian

-

Joe and Katelyn Laurence

The June Bugs

Steve Palmer

Barry Allen and The New Rebels

Tim Isberg

Eileen Laverty

Blackpool

Billie Zizi

Jack Semple

The Boom Chucka Boys

2016 Schedule

Time

Friday Night

6:15 PM

7:30 PM

8:45 PM

Saturday

10:00 AM

11:15 AM

12:15 PM

1:30 PM

2:45 PM

3:45 PM

4:45 PM

6:00 PM

7:15 PM

8:45 PM

Artist

-

Ken Flaherty

Charlie Jacobson

Cod Gone Wild

-

Peter Puffin

T. Sparrow Grace

Steve Fisher Band

Justine Vandergrift

Katie Laine Trio

Don Alder

Lexi Strate

Glenn Skuthorpe

Scott MacLeod

Souljah Fyah

Comments are closed